Maidenhead Pool League Logo

SUMMER LEAGUE - SECTION ONE

CURRENT STANDINGS

Pos. PWDLFAPtsLR
1Burnham RBL8620613520
2Racks Cottage8602682818
3New Inn8512534316
4NMCC A8332544212
5The Vic8323494711
5Cookham SC8323435311
7Pond House823351459
8NWCA810725713
9Cookham SC A801728681

FIXTURES/RESULTS

05/08/2019
NWCA12 v 0Cookham SC
NMCC A5 v 7Burnham RBL
New Inn7 v 5Pond House
Bye- v -Racks Cottage
Cookham SC3 v 9The Vic
12/08/2019
Cookham SC A5 v 7The Vic
Racks Cottage12 v 0Cookham SC
Pond House- v -Bye
Burnham RBL7 v 5New Inn
NWCA5 v 7NMCC A
19/08/2019
NMCC A6 v 6Cookham SC A
New Inn7 v 5NWCA
Bye v Burnham RBL
Cookham SC8 v 4Pond House
The Vic3 v 9Racks Cottage
26/08/2018
Bank Holiday
02/09/2019
Cookham SC A1 v 11Racks Cottage
Pond House6 v 6The Vic
Burnham RBL6 v 6Cookham SC
NWCA v Bye
NMCC A7 v 5New Inn
09/09/2019
New Inn8 v 4Cookham SC A
Bye v NMCC A
Cookham SC12 v 0NWCA
The Vic5 v 7Burnham RBL
Racks Cottage7 v 5Pond House
16/09/2019
Cookham SC A5 v 7Pond House
Burnham RBL7 v 5Racks Cottage
NWCA3 v 9The Vic
NMCC A12 v 0Cookham SC
New Inn v Bye
23/09/2019
Bye v Cookham SC A
Cookham SC6 v 6New Inn
The Vic6 v 6NMCC A
Racks Cottage12 v 0NWCA
Pond House6 v 6Burnham RBL
30/09/2018
Cookham SC3 v 9Burnham RBL
NWCA0 v 12Pond House
NMCC A5 v 7Racks Cottage
New Inn8 v 4The Vic
Bye v Cookham SC
07/10/2019
Cookham SC8 v 4Cookham SC A
The Vic v Bye
Racks Cottage5 v 7New Inn
Pond House6 v 6NMCC A
Burnham RBL12 v 0NWCA
14/10/2019 - KO STAGE
View Knockout Stage Fixtures

 

SPONSORS

TVC Leisure Logo

TVC LEISURE PROUD SPONSORS OF THE MPL

TVC Leisure is a leading supplier of gaming and amusement machines; we are a well established family run business based in Berkshire, supplying customers throughout London the Home Counties and the South of England.

Tel: 01189 121 042 | Email: info@tvcleisure.co.uk
Web: www.tvcleisure.co.uk

Racks Snooker and Pool Bar

RACKS SNOOKER & POOL BAR

63 High Street, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1JT
Tel: 01628 627 732
Web: www.racks-maidenhead.co.uk

Maidenhead Pool League Logo
© Copyright Maidenhead Pool League
Website Designed and Developed by Dave Whatmore