Maidenhead Pool League Logo

PREMIER LEAGUE

CURRENT STANDINGS

Pos. PWDLFAPtsLR
1Racks WOFTAM1311021045233
2BHCC (Racks)13715837322
3Off The Tap13526787817
4Rose & Crown (Withdrawn)13426629414
5Racks To The Future III13346738313
6Racks Cottage13337688812

FIXTURES/RESULTS

Download Printable Fixture List

12/11/2018
Racks Cottage5 v 7BHCC (Racks)
Racks WOFTAM7 v 5Rose & Crown
Off The Tap7 v 5Racks To The Future III
19/11/2018
Rose & Crown6 v 6Racks To The Future III
Racks Cottage8 v 4Off The Tap
BHCC (Racks)5 v 7Racks WOFTAM
26/11/2018
Racks WOFTAM9 v 3Racks Cottage
Off The Tap4 v 8Rose & Crown
Racks To The Future III3 v 9BHCC (Racks)
03/12/2018
Cup Round Robin Match 1 - View Fixtures
10/12/2018
Racks To The Future III8 v 4Racks WOFTAM
BHCC (Racks)5 v 7Off The Tap
Racks Cottage5 v 7Rose & Crown
17/12/2018
Racks WOFTAM8 v 4Off The Tap
Racks To The Future III4 v 8Racks Cottage
Rose & Crown8 v 4BHCC (Racks)
24/12/2019
Xmas Break
07/01/2019
Cup Round Robin Match 2 - View Fixtures
14/01/2019
BHCC (Racks)6 v 6Racks Cottage
Rose & Crown3 v 9Racks WOFTAM
Racks To The Future III7 v 5Off The Tap
21/01/2019
Racks To The Future III6 v 6Rose & Crown
Off The Tap4 v 8Racks Cottage
Racks WOFTAM8 v 4BHCC (Racks)
28/01/2019
Cup Round Robin Match 3 - View Fixtures
04/02/2019
Racks Cottage5 v 7Racks WOFTAM
Rose & Crown3 v 9Off The Tap
BHCC (Racks)8 v 4Racks To The Future III
11/02/2019
Racks WOFTAM7 v 5Racks To The Future III
Off The Tap7 v 5BHCC (Racks)
Rose & Crown7 v 5Racks Cottage
18/02/2019
Cup Round Robin Match 4 - View Fixtures
25/02/2019
Off The Tap3 v 9Racks WOFTAM
Racks Cottage6 v 6Racks To The Future III
BHCC (Racks)7 v 5Rose & Crown
04/03/2019
Racks Cottage3 v 9BHCC (Racks)
Racks WOFTAM12 v 0Rose & Crown
Off The Tap6 v 6Racks To The Future III
11/03/2019
Cup Round Robin Match 5 - View Fixtures
11/03/2019
Singles Competition - View Fixtures
25/03/2018
Rose & Crown4 v 8Racks To The Future III
Racks Cottage6 v 6Off The Tap
BHCC (Racks)7 v 5Racks WOFTAM
01/04/2019
Doubles Competition - View Fixtures
08/04/2019
Cup Quarter-Finals and Plate Competition - View Fixtures
15/04/2018
Racks WOFTAM12 v 0Racks Cottage
Off The Tap12 v 0Rose & Crown
Racks To The Future III5 v 7BHCC (Racks)
22/04/2019
Easter Bank Holiday
29/04/2019
Racks To The Future III v Racks WOFTAM
BHCC (Racks) v Off The Tap
Racks Cottage v Rose & Crown
06/05/2019
May Bank Holiday
13/05/2019
Singles Competition - View Fixtures
20/05/2019
Doubles Competition - View Fixtures
27/05/2019
Bank Holiday
03/06/2019
Racks WOFTAM v Off The Tap
Racks To The Future III v Racks Cottage
Rose & Crown v BHCC (Racks)
10/06/2019
Cup & Plate Semi Finals - View Fixtures
17/06/2019
Cup & Plate Finals - View Fixtures
24/06/2019
Singles Semi Finals - View Fixtures & Doubles Semi Finals - View Fixtures

Finals night and presentation of trophies TBC after above is completed.

UPCOMING KEY DATES

SPONSOR EVENTS